Little Oscar's
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo
American Restaurant – illustrative photo

American RestaurantHampton, MN

Little Oscar's

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Little Oscar's yet. Call (651) 437-6327 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

23470 Emery Avenue
Hampton, MN 55031

About Little Oscar's

Little Oscar's is an American restaurant you'll find at 23470 Emery Avenue in Hampton, Minnesota. It is one of 2 places to eat and drink we list in Hampton.

Available service options are dine-in.

For questions or orders, call (651) 437-6327.

Quick facts

Address
23470 Emery Avenue, Hampton, MN 55031
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Little Oscar's? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Little Oscar's located?

Little Oscar's is located at 23470 Emery Avenue, Hampton, MN 55031.

What is the phone number of Little Oscar's?

You can call Little Oscar's at (651) 437-6327.

Does Little Oscar's offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Little Oscar's. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Hampton

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.